L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrek, Szymon (10) i Kajtek (7) Kopeć | Katowice - Piotrowice | |
2 | Adam i Karolina Gralewscy | Tarnowskie Góry | |
3 | Rafał Kidawa, Marta Serafin- Kidawa + piesio Vader | Sosnowiec | Rodzina Vadisia |
4 | Celina Gogol i Mariusz Wuwer | Żory | TO TU TO TAM |
5 | Łukasz Knaś | Piekary Śląskie | F-team |
6 | Maja Kowalkowska (12 lat), Agnieszka Kowalkowska oraz Tymoteusz Kowalkowski | Sosnowiec | Kowale |
7 | Maria Dudek i Zofia Kiec | Jaworzno | |
8 | Dawid Żółty | Tychy | |
9 | Krzysiek Kopel i Szymek Kopel (13) | Kraków | |
10 | Agnieszka Hajducka | Ruda Śląska | Okiem Wilka |
11 | Ania i Michał Mączka | Nowa Wieś | Mączki |
12 | Kamila, Oliwia(16), Wojciech(13) Chabrzyk | Olkusz | ChabTeam |
13 | Magdalena Marciniszyn, Maciej Żurowski, Katarzyna, Michał Winiarscy + | Jaworzno, Tychy | Psi patrol |
14 | Małgorzata Marszałek, Paweł Holuszek | Kraków | Stalowe Pęcherze |
15 | Gliwice | ||
16 | Magdalena Saługa, Bartłomiej Saługa + Moniki Kosiur | Rybnik + Sosnowiec | Harpagańskie Borsuki |
17 | Anna Kubala, Adaś Żyłka (8), Grzesiek Żyłka | Katowice | Życia nie marnuj |
18 | Katarzyna Migacz i Anna Kurdziel | Zabierzów/Witeradów | |
19 | Beata Sułkowska i Tomasz Mikołajczuk | Warszawa/Sokołów Podlaski | Betix |
20 | Agnieszka Grabecka i Rafał Grabecki | ||
21 | Małgorzata i Marek Franke | Katowice | |
22 | Sławosz Głodek, Aleksandra Skutela | Ruda Śląska | Okiem Wilka |
23 | Sylwia i Janusz Paluchm, Barbara Woźniak, Anna Gulan i Piotr Stawarczyk | Tarnowskie Góry/Pyskowice | NieBiegamy |
24 | Agnieszka Grabecka, Rafał Grabecki | Mysłowice | |
25 | Andrzej Olender, Anna Olender I Rafał Skrzypek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemionki |
26 | Kamila Trzcionka, Bartłomiej Gasiński, Krzysztof Trzcionka (7) | Chorzów | Zielone Żelki |
27 | Tomasz (9) i Dawid Komander | Bieruń | |
28 | Grzegorz Welm / Eryk Welm | Częstochowa | Welm Team |
29 | Iwona Karweta, Jolanta Kozub | Jaworzno | |
30 | Krzysztof Wawrzyńczok, Wojciech Wawrzyńczok (15), Tomasz Wawrzyńczok (7) | Tarnowskie Góry | Dinozaury :) |
31 | Dagmara Żero, Jagoda Żero (1) | Będzin | Żerki |
32 | Adam Skoczyński , Arkadiusz Skoczyński + "Kluska" piesek | Plessino Pszczyna | |
33 | Sławomir Bratkowski, Olga Bratkowska | Mikołów | Awokado bez pestki |
34 | Grzegorz Więcław, Leon Więcław (6) | Gliwice | Kormorany |
35 | Mirosław Głuc | Mysłowice | Okiem Wilka |
36 | Ela Sakowicz, Karol Sakowicz, Michał (8) i Marysia (12) | Białystok/Brzezie | |
37 | Anna Roslaniec i Michał Rosłaniec (8) | Wroclaw | Drużyna Rosołki |
38 | Natalia Skowrońska, Jakub Wróbel | Łaziska Górne | |
39 | Wiesław Drewniak, Marta Drewniak | Bolków | |
40 | Jaś (7), Agata (9), Ania i Łukasz Bartkowiak | Kuźnica Trzcińska | NinjaGo |
41 | Rafał i Gabrysia (5) Mirowscy | Katowice |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Kalemba | Zabrze | |
2 | Tomasz Kalemba | Zabrze | |
3 | Kamil Fornal | Zabrze | Leśne Ludki |
4 | Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Ligota Team |
5 | Aleksandra Tuleja | Katowice | Ligota Team |
6 | Paulina Nowak | Jaworzno | |
7 | Maciej Pońc | Cieszyn | Team 360 |
8 | Maciej Sandacz | Chrzanów | |
9 | Martyna Tomaszewska | Sosnowiec | |
10 | Ireneusz Hebda | Chrzanów | IrQ TeaM |
11 | Marek Jacko | Żory | HRmax Żory |
12 | Mariusz Sieroń | Ruda Śląska | |
13 | Marcin Sajdak | Ruda Śląska | |
14 | Jakub Szczepka | Góra Siewierska | |
15 | Mateusz Baczyński | Gliwice | |
16 | Magdalena Czarnecka | Warszawa | |
17 | Jakub Garncarz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Czerwone Lamparty |
18 | Małgorzata Mękarska + pies Yerba | Kraków | |
19 | Natalia Krupa | Chorzów | ChSBD "W Ruchu" |
20 | Patryk Ptak | Chorzów | ChSBD "W Ruchu" |
21 | Jakub Rapota | Bobrowniki | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
22 | Paweł Postulka | Bytom | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
23 | Anna Podraza | Tarnów | TaDZICZKA |
24 | Magdalena Dura | Siemianowice Śląskie | Pogromczynie krzaczorów |
25 | Agnieszka Kubarek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Pogromczynie krzaczorów |
26 | Andrzej Grabiec | Chorzów | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
27 | Tomasz R | Siemianowice Śląskie | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
28 | Julia Rebrysta | Chorzów | Niegżeczne nuszki |
29 | Fabian Sobiech | Chorzów | Niegżeczne nuszki |
30 | Marek Oleksak | Wydry Galicja | |
31 | Sławomir Gdowski | Gliwice | Nexteer Runners |
32 | Tristan Zajcew | Krakow | |
33 | Magdalena Krolikowska | Krakow | |
34 | Renata Pietrzak | Sieradz | Scanfil |
35 | Wojciech Dziemba | Katowice | Potężny Team |
36 | Dorota Stachowska | Myszków | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
37 | Anna Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Potuptani/Zabiegani Częstochowa |
38 | Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Potuptani/Zabiegani Częstochowa |
39 | Michał Lasak | Świętochłowice | |
40 | Barbara Lasak | Świętochłowice | |
41 | Piotreq Rink | Sosnowiec | |
42 | Krzysiek Jamrozik | Kraków | WKS Wawel |
43 | Dominik Talaga | Kokotów | |
44 | Wiesław Bać | Racławówka | Wydry Galicja |
45 | Agnieszka Majcherska | Sieradz | Scanfil |
46 | Piotr Pyrek | Koszęcin | 13ŚBOT |
47 | Dawid Maślankiewicz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Okiem Wilka |
48 | Adam Horzela | Katowice | |
49 | Anna Przechrzta | Mikołów | 13 ŚBOT KDOW |
50 | Martyna Maślankiewicz | Okiem Wilka | |
51 | Michał Żeliński | Chorzów | CSC Adventure Academy |
52 | Bartłomiej Gagat | Chorzów | CSC Adventure Academy |
53 | Jakub Pietruszka | Częstochowa | Podmorscy Ślązacy |
54 | Łukasz Kamiński | Katowice | Podmorscy Ślązacy |
55 | Karolina Ryskalok | Jaworzno | Okiem Wilka |
56 | Bartłomiej Kowalczyk | Częstochowa | Podmorscy Ślązacy |
57 | Michał Piątek | Katowice | |
58 | Jacek Klapetek | Katowice | |
59 | Beata Salbert | Bytom | Okiem Wilka |
60 | Piotr Salbert | Bytom | Okiem Wilka |
61 | Jacek Rusinek | Katowice | Czerwone Lamparty |
62 | Paulina Szymanowska-Blanik | Łaziska Górne | |
63 | Krzysztof Mazur | Tarnów | PTTK Oddział Ziemi Tarnowskiej |
64 | Tomasz Rychłowski | Chrzanów | 11 MBOT |
65 | Dawid Giebel | Chorzów | Dizasta Team |
66 | Robert Rastawicki | Bytom | Dizasta Team |
67 | Przemysław Niezgoda | Żory | BaraniokTeam |
68 | Agnieszka Waszkiewicz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | W pogoni za duchem |
69 | Mateusz Otto | Gliwice | Nexteer Runners |
70 | Magdalena Szarecka | Warszawa | Górskie Sapacze |
71 | Karolina Mickoś | Tychy | Górskie Sapacze |
72 | Roman Kuziel | Będzin | 13ŚBOT KDOW |
73 | Iwona Jurkowska | Warszawa | |
74 | Sebastian Surgucki | Chorzów | |
75 | Iwona Surgucka | Chorzów | |
76 | Sławomir Toporowski | ||
77 | Krzysztof Pieczara | Jaworzno | Potężny Team |
78 | Rafał Cader | Bielsko-Biała | Niewyspane Leniwce |
79 | Michał Zawada | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Sprytne Wiewiórki |
80 | Justyna Karczewska-Rączka + PIES SUNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
81 | Piotr Rączka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
82 | Izabela Osyszko | Kobyle | |
83 | Katarzyna Boroń | Jaworzno | |
84 | Patrycja Siewniak | Chrzanów | |
85 | Hanna Paulava | Wrocław | |
86 | Alicja Wojtala | Wałbrzych | |
87 | Adam Krzysiński | Częstochowa | |
88 | Tomasz Szeląg | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB Dreptak |
89 | Łukasz Grabarz | Tymowa | Grupa Specjalna |
90 | Dominik Różowski | Tworkowa | Grupa Specjalna |
91 | Arkadiusz Sowa | Tworkowa | Grupa Specjalna |
92 | Tomasz Niksa | Katowice | |
93 | Michał Szczepaniak | Wrocław | Wady fizyczne |
94 | Katarzyna Szczepaniak | Wrocław | Wady fizyczne |
95 | Paweł Przybył | Rzeszów | Podmorscy Ślązacy |
96 | Marta Siedlecka | Cieszyn | Stara ale Jara |
97 | Bartosz Huzar | Częstochowa | |
98 | Mariusz Leszczyński | Gliwice | |
99 | Mateusz Sowa | Tworkowa | Grupa Specjalna |
100 | Paweł Gąsiorek | Zabrze | |
101 | Michał Kalinowski | Tarnowskie Góry | |
102 | Mateusz Ilnicki | Modlniczka | |
103 | Maciek Kołodziej | Bochnia | Grupa Specjalna |
104 | Teresa Bugaj | Kraków | WKS Wawel |
105 | Paweł Adamczyk | Żory | |
106 | Michał Sorbian | Wrocław | |
107 | Sebastian Szulc | Gliwice | |
108 | Joanna Jachym-Drewniak | Kraków | |
109 | Anabel Gonzalez Gillen | Cancun Meksyk | |
110 | Anna Cibis | Katowice | |
111 | Tomasz Kania | Krakow | |
112 | Michał Kajstura | Katowice | |
113 | Wioletta Fałowska | Gajków | |
114 | Rafał Fałowski | Gajków | |
115 | Łukasz Osica | Świętochłowice | |
116 | Adrian Król | Tworóg | BnO Tworóg |
117 | Krzysztof Poniatowski | Warszawa | Team Passeratti Grajewo |
118 | Bevz Kateryna | ||
119 | Paweł Nogaj | Jaworzno | Jaworzno Runners |
120 | Bartłomiej Błaszczyk | Sosnowiec | |
121 | Grzegorz Ginter | Kraków | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Krawiec | Koszęcin | |
2 | Piotr Szpakowski | Gliwice | |
3 | Sergiusz Białucha | Bytom | Saint-Gobain Squad |
4 | Arkadiusz Cieślak | Opole | Happy Mayhem |
5 | Stanisław Adam Olbryś | Nasielsk | KB Legionowo |
6 | Magda Horova | Praha | |
7 | Vladimir Hora | Praha | |
8 | Jan Fabrowski | Konopnica | |
9 | Krzysztof Spychała | Poznań | wmalinowym |
10 | Stanisław Kaczmarek | Sękowo | |
11 | Tadeusz Podraza | Tarnów | TaDZIK |
12 | Alena Vencovska | Praha | |
13 | Andrzej Chabrzyk | Olkusz | ChabTeam |
14 | Norbert Kaltenberg | Kraków | 13 opaTRUNEK |
15 | Arkadiusz Mikler | Kraków / Poznań | GUTO Adventure Team |
16 | Marek Latusek | Łaziska Górne | Formacja Śląsk |
17 | Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz | Olkusz | |
18 | Jacek Litewka | Wielka Wieś | |
19 | Maciej Szmyt | Poznań | GUTO Adventure Team |
20 | Maciej Więcek | Kraków | |
21 | Marcin Błaszczyk | Orzesze | Formacja Śląsk |
22 | Malwina Banaś | Warszawa | Pustelnik |
23 | Mateusz Suwara | Wrocław | SP 66 Wrocław |
24 | Paweł Fidelak | Wrocław | |
25 | Arkadiusz Duszak | Brwinów | 2PU |
26 | Krzysztof Kołakowski | Łaziska Górne | Formacja Śląsk |
27 | Piotr Ryskalok | Jaworzno | Okiem Wilka |
28 | Marcin Stefaniuk | Warszawa | Maślaki |
29 | Wojciech Robak | Bochnia | Salt Runners Bochnia |
30 | Łukasz Słomiany | Katowice | |
31 | Krzysztof Kłosowski | Jaworzno | |
32 | Olaf Kacprzycki | Warszawa | Olo Solo |
33 | Tomasz Paluchowski | Głuchołazy | |
34 | Krzysztof Szewczyk | Częstochowa | #naprzypalealbowcale |
35 | Artur Kowalik | Jaworzno | BP2 |
36 | Tomasz Waszkiewicz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | W pogoni za duchem |
37 | Věra Hájková | Čermná, CZE | Kangdjoktjo |
38 | Marta Margasińska | Kraków | |
39 | Szymon Litwa | Mysłowice | O!Błędny |
40 | Wojciech Wybraniec | Bytom | |
41 | Marcin Krasuski | Warszawa | |
42 | Rysiek Pręcikowski | Wieliczka | |
43 | Adrian Lasłowski | Siemianowice Śląskie | Formacja Śląsk |
44 | Jacek Wąsik | Lublin | cbfs |
45 | Waldemar Binkowski | Leszno | |
46 | Michał Dąbrowski | Warszawa | Ultrapośladach |
47 | Magdalena Wilk | Warszawa | Ultrapośladach |
48 | Mariusz Opioła | Kraków | Równia Pochyła |
49 | Elżbieta Tomkiewicz | Krosno | Okiem Wilka |
50 | Tomasz Tomkiewicz | Krosno | Okiem Wilka |
51 | Janusz Majer | Topolów | |
52 | Marcin Sontowski | Gdańsk | Morenka Team |
53 | Artur Padewski | Jaworzno | |
54 | Monika Mucha | Częstochowa | #naprzypalealbowcale |
55 | Jerzy Sokulski | Kraków | |
56 | Paweł Wolniewicz | Dąbrówka | |
57 | Piotr Kwitowski | Warszawa | Mazurskie Tropy |
58 | Andrzej Wieczorek | Racibórz | hasiok |
59 | Tadeusz Hankus | Balin k. Chrzanowa | |
60 | Marcin Bębenek | Jaworzno | BP2 |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicja Nawrat | Ruda Śląska | |
2 | Kacper Rota | Będzin | |
3 | Agata Gulij | Wrocław | |
4 | Artur Półkoszek | Chechło | RDNR OGRODZIENIEC |
5 | Radosław Sikora | Wrocław | |
6 | Maciej Sakowicz | Brzezie | |
7 | Mirosław Jarmuła | Racibórz | BOB Racibórz |
8 | Magdalena Jarmuła | Racibórz | BOB Racibórz |
9 | Sebastian Kołodziej | Kwaśniów Dolny | Vajra Team |
10 | Piotr Arabas | Wrocław | Nie mam czasu jadę czołgiem |
11 | Tomasz Dobosz | żórawina | |
12 | Sebastian Czaicki | Oleśnica | SNOB Team |
13 | Witold Szałek | Sieradz | Scanfil |
14 | Tomasz Tetke | Częstochowa | |
15 | Dopart Radosław | Wrocław | gruzowisko |
16 | Lucyna Kwaśna | Zbąszyń | |
17 | Aleksy Bernaciak | Wrocław | |
18 | Michał Szałek | Sieradz | SCANFIL |
19 | Sebastian Żero | Będzin | Żerki |
20 | Gracjan Dobosz | ??? | |
21 | Tomek Płecha | Kraków | Kurka Edzia |
22 | Wioleta Lisik | Katowice | |
23 | Cezary Kiesiewicz | Żarnowiec | |
24 | Pavel Lisouski | Minsk, Białorus | |
25 | Maciej Złotnicki | Kielce | |
26 | Jerzy Lekki | Bielsko-Biała | Rajd Beskidy |
27 | Konrad Leyko | Jaworzno | Róża Wiatrów |
28 | Katarzyna Dominiak | Łódź | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi |
29 | Bogusz Raczyński | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi |
30 | Roman Wiktorowicz | Krzeszowice |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edyta Cesarz | Tarnowskie Góry | |
2 | Adam Cesarz, | Tarnowskie Góry | |
3 | Michał Wesołowski | Oleśnica | dimen.pl |
4 | Wojciech Hołdakowski | Warszawa | |
5 | Tomasz Wojtyczka | Jaworzno | |
6 | Paweł Brudło | Warszawa | BaBiKi |
7 | Tadeusz Litwa | Katowice | Żelek |
8 | Grzegorz Liszka | Tychy | |
9 | Michał Mączka | Siemianowice Śląskie | |
10 | Szymon Mączka | Siemianowice Śląskie | |
11 | Monika Kosmala | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stowarzyszenie ROC Razem Osiągniemy Cel |
12 | Tomasz Jeliński | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stowarzyszenie ROC Razem Osiągniemy Cel |
13 | Przemysław Maciejowski | Zabierzów | WERTYKAL.COM |
14 | Krzysztof Kletkiewicz | Lipno | Kletek |
15 | Wojciech Małodobry | Miechów | |
16 | Jakub Mazur | Bielsko Biała | |
17 | Krzysztof Szawdzin | Wrocław | |
18 | Krzysztof Dybczak | Czechowice Dziedzice | |
19 | Bartosz Adamczyk | Niepołomice | Zdezorientowani |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Smoczyńska i Edward Jaki | Katowice | |
2 | Ewelina i Michał Nowak | Bytom | |
3 | Karolina Wąsowska, Aleksander Kidawa | Sosnowiec | |
4 | Wojciech Szczepański i Katarzyna Lisiecka | Wrocław | Jadę z Kasią Lisiecką |
5 | Marcin Migacz i Andrzej Niewiarowski | Zabierzów | Razy Dwa |
6 | Mariusz Michałowski / Paweł Mazurek | Żory | Szum Pralki Frani |
7 | Anna i Przemysław Wysoccy | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Catapult |
8 | Mariusz Wita i Ługasz Zgliński | Mikołów | Veni Vidi Vici |
9 | Agnieszka Kucza, Jarosław Kucza | Kąty Wrocławskie | Pędzące Ślimaki |
10 | Monika Stefańczyk, Piotr Duśko | Wapienne | |
11 | Artur Gruszczyński i Leon Gruszczyński | Katowice | Chaszczojeźdźcy |
12 | Łukasz Prętki i Michał Pomin | Biedrusko/Janowiec Wielkopolski | Faworyci Bukmacherów |
13 | Kraków | Pahonia | |
14 | Wojciech Kapustka, Seweryn Kucharczyk | Żory | ArsBona |
15 | Aleksandra i Grzegorz Przewieslik | Świętochłowice | LopaBikeTeam |
16 | Karol Walczak i Mateusz Dziki | Kraków | |
17 | Piotr Niessner i Adam Bruzda | Kraków/Oświęcim | KS Kandahar |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Cieślicki i Krzysztof Pyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza/Katowice | ciecierzyca Wełnowiec |
2 | Ewa Bizon i Kuba Poniewiera | Katowice | |
3 | Gabriel Bujakiewicz i Leszek Herman-Iżycki | Warszawa | GiL Polska |
4 | Andrzej Brandt i | Kraków / Chorzów | Nonstop Adventure |
5 | Jarek Borgiel Piotrek Marszałek | Jastrzębie-Zdrój/Marklowice | Coś nom pizło na łeb |
6 | Agnieszka Franke – Andrzej Morel | Katowice – Opole | OSA Adventure Team |
7 | Ania Witkowska, Maciek Witkowski | Kraków, Bieruń | Oddział Patologii Sportu |
8 | Dagmara Stolarczyk, Wojciech Stolarczyk | Zakopane | Szybcy i Brudni |